USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa Arraial do Cabo Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa

ex. Casa No Valtellina Com Area Gourmet E Piscina

Book Your Stay
2026-08-27
2026-08-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

30

Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa

 Wi-Fi
 Swimming Pool

Outdoor swimming pool

 Private beach

Beach access

 Air conditioning
 Pets

Pets allowed


Located around a 10-minute ride from the Upwind, the 4-bedroom Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa Arraial do Cabo provides access to various tourist attractions in the vicinity. The Arraial do Cabo villa hosts up to 13 guests and provides them with a private parking lot.

Praia de Pernambuca is nestled 2.5 km from the property, and Praia Seca is 4.5 km away.

Overlooking the garden, Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa consists of a living room. The Arraial do Cabo accommodation includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Also, towels are provided for your comfort.

The holiday home includes a fully equipped kitchen, as well as a dining area for self-catering. There is also an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware available in the kitchen.

  • Local attractions
  • Upwind
    3798 km
  • Pernambuca Beach
    2657 km
  • Ponta da Alcaira
    4906 km
  • Praia Seca
    4521 km
  • Igreja Nossa Senhora da Penna
    3778 km
  • Praia de Pernambuca
    2468 km
  • Pneu Beach
    3096 km
  • Airports
  • Cabo Frio International
    24 km

Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed
  • 24-hour security
  • Locker room

Meals and drinks

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area
  • Picnic area/ Tables

Activities and relaxation

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Beach access
  • Sun loungers
  • Garden area
  • BBQ facilities

Services

  • Laundry

In the room

  • Air conditioning
  • Sitting area
  • Garden furniture
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Board games

Important notice

Check-in: from 13:00 until 20:00
Check-out: until 12:00

Frequently asked questions

  • Will I find a parking facility in Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa?

    Guests of Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa can park their vehicle at private car parking.
  • Is there a kitchen facility at Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa?

    Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa offers a fully-equipped kitchen featuring an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.
  • Is it allowed to bring pets to the holiday home?

    You can stay at the holiday home with your pet.
  • What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa?

    Guests staying at Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa can easily access Upwind and Praia de Pernambuca, located 3.8 km from the property and 2.5 km away respectively.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-27
2026-08-28

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa No Valtellina Com Piscina E Lagoa Privativa, Brazil

Avenida Coiateli, Arraial do Cabo, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © br-sudestedobrasil.com

All rights reserved